CALENDARIO DE JUEGOS
GRUPO AZUL, NEGRO Y PLATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRIMERA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
DIA |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
|
17/06/2023 |
|
Midget |
Bisontes
Iztapalapa |
0 |
36 |
Pats M xico B |
Jornada cero |
|
|
|
Tinytot |
Bulldogs de
Tlaxcala |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr Midget |
Bulldogs de
Tlaxcala |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr Bantam |
Bulldogs de
Tlaxcala |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Tinytot |
Pieles Rojas LV |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr Midget |
Pieles Rojas LV |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr Bantam |
Pieles Rojas LV |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Tinytot |
Soles T2 Puebla |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr Midget |
Soles T2 Puebla |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr Bantam |
Soles T2 Puebla |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Tinytot |
Seminoles Acueducto |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr Midget |
Seminoles Acueducto |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr Bantam |
Seminoles
Acueducto |
|
|
Bye |
|
ALFONSO CAPI CENTENO |
24/06/2023 |
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Spartans Ojo de
Agua |
6 |
40 |
Olmecas de
Cuautla |
|
11:30 |
Jr Midget |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
20 |
13 |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
|
13:30 |
Jr Bantam |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
6 |
20 |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
25/06/2023 |
12:00 |
Jr. Peewee |
Guerreros de
Ixtapalapa |
19 |
20 |
Leones FBA |
|
14:00 |
Jr Midget |
Guerreros de Ixtapalapa |
14 |
12 |
Leones FBA |
|
16:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Guerreros de
Ixtapalapa |
3 |
3 |
Leones FBA |
|
DVO. LUIS GARC A |
24/06/2023 |
13:00 |
Jr. Peewee |
Toros Negros |
36 |
0 |
Panteras Negras |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Toros Negros |
30 |
0 |
Panteras Negras |
|
U DVA. NI OS H ROES / JOJUTLA, MOR. |
24/06/2023 |
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Panthers de
Morelos |
0 |
22 |
B falos de Toluca |
|
11:30 |
Midget |
Panthers de Morelos |
36 |
0 |
B falos de Toluca |
|
13:30 |
Peewee |
Panthers de
Morelos |
6 |
27 |
B falos de Toluca |
|
|
Jr Bantam |
Panthers de Morelos |
|
|
Bye |
|
ROBERTO TAPATIO MENDEZ / XOCH |
24/06/2023 |
10:00 |
Midget |
Pumitas AC |
36 |
0 |
Bisontes Iztapalapa |
|
12:00 |
Tinytot |
Pumitas AC |
23 |
18 |
Bisontes Iztapalapa |
|
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Pumitas AC |
12 |
6 |
Knights |
|
|
Peewee |
Pumitas AC |
|
|
Bye |
|
DVO. LOS GALEANA / AVISPONES |
24/06/2023 |
11:00 |
Tinytot |
Lagartos de
Ecatepec |
12 |
14 |
Pats M xico |
|
13:00 |
Peewee |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
0 |
26 |
Pats M xico |
|
15:00 |
Midget |
Lagartos de
Ecatepec |
0 |
36 |
Pats M xico |
|
09:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
0 |
29 |
Pats M xico |
|
|
|
|
Jr Midget |
Pats M xico |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Midget |
Osos Negros |
|
|
Bye |
|
CU PUEBLA |
24/06/2023 |
13:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Lobos BUAP |
0 |
36 |
Politos Estado de Mexico |
|
12:00 |
Tinytot |
Lobos BUAP |
0 |
36 |
Politos Estado de Mexico |
|
10:00 |
Peewee |
Lobos BUAP |
19 |
6 |
Osos Negros |
|
DVO. LA HERRADURA / TEXCOCO |
24/06/2023 |
08:00 |
Peewee |
Coyotes de
Texcoco |
0 |
12 |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
|
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Coyotes de Texcoco |
32 |
12 |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
|
EL CARMEN / TULA |
23/06/2023 |
17:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Huskies de Tula |
32 |
0 |
Caudillos
Zapata |
|
MCA JAIME LABASTIDA ISLAS |
24/06/2023 |
09:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Wildcats M xico |
28 |
6 |
Legionarios
Uniter |
|
|
|
|
Jr. Peewee |
Corsarios AC |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr Midget |
Corsarios AC |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr Bantam |
Corsarios AC |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr. Peewee |
Steelers M xico |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr Bantam |
Steelers M xico |
|
|
Bye |
|
SEGUNDA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
CUAUTLA |
01/07/2023 |
12:00 |
Jr Midget |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
28 |
0 |
Soles T2 Puebla |
|
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
6 |
31 |
Soles T2 Puebla |
|
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
25 |
0 |
Soles T2 Puebla |
|
MANUEL RODERO |
01/07/2023 |
18:00 |
Jr Midget |
Pieles Rojas LV |
0 |
36 |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
|
16:00 |
Tinytot |
Pieles Rojas LV |
6 |
26 |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
|
20:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Pieles Rojas LV |
28 |
0 |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
|
DVO. CARMEN SERDAN / CUAUTEPEC |
02/07/2023 |
12:00 |
Jr Midget |
Seminoles Acueducto |
6 |
8 |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
|
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Seminoles Acueducto |
20 |
19 |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
|
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Seminoles Acueducto |
6 |
14 |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
|
DVO. ECOL GICO DE
XOCHIMILCO |
03/07/2023 |
|
Jr Midget |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
|
|
Guerreros de Ixtapalapa |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
02/07/2023 |
11:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Panteras Negras |
0 |
12 |
Guerreros de Ixtapalapa |
|
17:00 |
Jr Peewee |
Panteras Negras |
6 |
39 |
Guerreros de Ixtapalapa |
|
DVO. VALENT N G MEZ FARIAS |
01/07/2023 |
13:00 |
Jr Midget |
Corsarios AC |
22 |
0 |
Toros Negros |
|
09:30 |
Jr Bantam |
Corsarios AC |
6 |
8 |
Toros Negros |
|
08:00 |
Jr Peewee |
Corsarios AC |
|
|
Toros Negros |
|
CAMPO CACHORROS |
02/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Cachorros de
Le n |
24 |
19 |
Pats M xico |
|
13:00 |
Peewee |
Cachorros de Le n |
12 |
19 |
Pats M xico |
|
09:00 |
Midget |
Cachorros de
Le n |
0 |
36 |
Pats M xico |
|
11:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Cachorros de Le n |
6 |
12 |
Pats M xico |
|
ROBERTO TAPATIO MENDEZ / XOCH |
01/07/2023 |
12:00 |
Tinytot |
Pumitas AC |
24 |
20 |
B falos de Toluca |
|
10:00 |
Peewee |
Pumitas AC |
0 |
6 |
B falos de Toluca |
|
13:30 |
Midget |
Pumitas AC |
18 |
8 |
B falos de Toluca |
|
15:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Pumitas AC |
34 |
6 |
Caudillos Zapata |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
01/07/2023 |
12:00 |
Midget |
Osos Negros |
36 |
0 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Osos Negros |
6 |
7 |
Lagartos de
Ecatepec |
|
DVO. ECOL GICO DE XOCHIMILCO |
02/07/2023 |
09:30 |
Peewee |
Vaqueros de
Xochimilco |
36 |
0 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
08:00 |
Tinytot |
Vaqueros de
Xochimilco |
36 |
0 |
Lagartos de
Ecatepec |
|
|
|
|
Midget |
Panthers de Morelos |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Midget |
Bisontes Iztapalapa |
|
|
Bye |
|
DVO. FRANCISCO I. MADERO |
02/07/2023 |
16:00 |
Tinytot |
Bisontes Iztapalapa |
6 |
36 |
Coyotes de
Texcoco |
|
U DVA. NI OS H ROES / JOJUTLA, MOR. |
01/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Panthers de Morelos |
19 |
18 |
Lobos BUAP |
|
11:30 |
Peewee |
Panthers de
Morelos |
14 |
14 |
Lobos BUAP |
|
13:30 |
Jr Bantam |
Panthers de Morelos |
14 |
12 |
Lobos BUAP |
|
|
03/07/2023 |
|
Peewee |
Osos Negros |
0 |
36 |
Coyotes de
Texcoco |
|
DVO. SME |
01/07/2023 |
08:00 |
Jr Midget |
Pats M xico |
36 |
0 |
Leones FBA |
|
DVO SME |
01/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Jr. Peewee |
Leones FBA |
0 |
36 |
Steelers M xico |
|
02/07/2023 |
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Leones FBA |
0 |
36 |
Knights |
|
EL SALADO |
01/07/2023 |
11:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Legionarios UNITER |
18 |
0 |
Huskies Tula |
|
Dvo. Sierra Hermosa |
02/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Jr. Bantam |
Politos Estado
de Mexico |
36 |
0 |
Steelers M xico |
|
|
Tinytot |
Politos Estado
de Mexico |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Jr Bantam |
Wildcats M xico |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TERCERA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
CUAUTLA |
08/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
43 |
8 |
Pieles Rojas LV |
|
12:00 |
Jr. Midget |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
12 |
0 |
Pieles Rojas LV |
|
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
6 |
12 |
Pieles Rojas LV |
|
ALFONSO CAPI CENTENO |
09/07/2023 |
11:00 |
Tinytot |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
29 |
19 |
Seminoles Acueducto |
|
12:30 |
Jr. Midget |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
24 |
0 |
Seminoles Acueducto |
|
14:30 |
Jr Bantam |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
18 |
14 |
Seminoles Acueducto |
|
SAN JUAN CUAUTLANCINGO |
08/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Soles T2 Puebla |
19 |
26 |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
|
14:30 |
Jr. Midget |
Soles T2 Puebla |
20 |
14 |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
|
12:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Soles T2 Puebla |
0 |
36 |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
|
|
|
|
Midget |
Pats M xico |
|
|
Bye |
|
DVO. VALENT N G MEZ FARIAS |
08/07/2023 |
09:00 |
Jr. Peewee |
Leones FBA |
28 |
12 |
Panteras Negras |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Leones FBA |
0 |
36 |
Panteras Negras |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
08/07/2023 |
17:15 |
Jr. Bantam |
Guerreros de Ixtapalapa |
0 |
14 |
Corsarios AC |
|
13:30 |
Jr. Peewee |
Guerreros de Ixtapalapa |
12 |
40 |
Corsarios AC |
|
15:15 |
Jr Midget |
Guerreros de Ixtapalapa |
12 |
38 |
Corsarios AC |
|
U DVA NI OS HEROES JOJUTLA |
08/07/2023 |
10:30 |
Peewee |
Panthers de Morelos |
20 |
19 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
14:00 |
Midget |
Panthers de
Morelos |
0 |
0 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
16:00 |
Jr. Bantam |
Panthers de
Morelos |
18 |
24 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
12:30 |
Tinytot |
Panthers de Morelos |
0 |
36 |
Lagartos de
Ecatepec |
|
LA PRADERA |
08/07/2023 |
11:30 |
Midget |
B falos de Toluca |
36 |
0 |
Bisontes Iztapalapa |
|
10:00 |
Tinytot |
B falos de
Toluca |
24 |
18 |
Bisontes
Iztapalapa |
|
ROBERTO TAPATIO MENDEZ / XOCH |
09/07/2023 |
11:00 |
Peewee |
Pumitas AC |
0 |
0 |
Coyotes de Texcoco |
|
09:00 |
Tinytot |
Pumitas AC |
20 |
19 |
Coyotes de
Texcoco |
|
13:00 |
Jr. Bantam |
Pumitas AC |
0 |
8 |
Osos Negros |
|
15:00 |
Midget |
Pumitas AC |
0 |
14 |
Osos Negros |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
08/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Peewee |
Osos Negros |
13 |
49 |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
|
Dvo. Sierra Hermosa |
09/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Jr. Bantam |
Politos Estado de Mexico |
36 |
0 |
Huskies Tula |
|
12:00 |
Tinytot |
Politos Estado
de Mexico |
26 |
27 |
Vaqueros de
Xochimilco |
|
TOROS NEGROS TULTEPEC |
08/07/2023 |
09:00 |
Jr Peewee |
Toros Negros |
40 |
6 |
Panteras Negras |
|
11:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Toros Negros |
36 |
0 |
Panteras Negras |
|
13:00 |
Jr Midget |
Toros Negros |
0 |
34 |
Pats M xico |
|
DVO, SME |
08/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Pats M xico |
36 |
0 |
Lobos BUAP |
|
12:00 |
Peewee |
Pats M xico |
13 |
26 |
Lobos BUAP |
|
16:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Pats M xico |
24 |
0 |
Lobos BUAP |
COLEGIO M XICO ACOXPA |
CAMPO TEPETZINGO |
08/07/2023 |
16:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Caudillos Zapata |
0 |
30 |
Legionarios Uniter |
|
MCA JAIME LABASTIDA
ISLAS |
08/07/2023 |
08:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Wildcats M xico |
36 |
0 |
Knights |
|
|
|
|
Peewee |
B falos de Toluca |
|
|
Bye |
|
CUARTA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
MANUEL RODERO |
15/07/2023 |
16:00 |
Tinytot |
Pieles Rojas LV |
20 |
42 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
18:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Pieles Rojas LV |
24 |
0 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
DVO ECOL GICO DE
XOCHIMILCO |
16/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Peewee |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
6 |
25 |
B falos de
Toluca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DVO. CARMEN SERDAN |
15/07/2023 |
11:30 |
Tinytot |
Seminoles
Acueducto |
13 |
40 |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
|
13:00 |
Jr Midget |
Seminoles Acueducto |
0 |
14 |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
|
15:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Seminoles Acueducto |
0 |
32 |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
|
DVO. ANTONIO CARVAJAL APETATITL N |
15/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Bulldogs de
Tlaxcala |
26 |
6 |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
|
12:00 |
Jr Midget |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
14 |
40 |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
|
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
28 |
22 |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
|
DVO. VALENT N G MEZ FARIAS |
15/07/2023 |
11:00 |
Jr Peewee |
Corsarios AC |
36 |
18 |
Leones FBA |
|
12:30 |
Jr Midget |
Corsarios AC |
36 |
0 |
Leones FBA |
|
09:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Corsarios AC |
36 |
0 |
Leones FBA |
|
CAMPO TOROS NEGROS |
16/07/2023 |
09:00 |
Jr Peewee |
Toros Negros |
7 |
26 |
Guerreros Iztapalapa |
|
13:00 |
Jr Midget |
Toros Negros |
6 |
6 |
Guerreros Iztapalapa |
|
11:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Toros Negros |
16 |
0 |
Guerreros Iztapalapa |
|
DVO. SME |
15/07/2023 |
12:00 |
Tinytot |
Pats M xico |
33 |
0 |
B falos de Toluca |
|
15:00 |
Midget |
Pats M xico |
36 |
0 |
B falos de Toluca |
COLEGIO M XICO |
14:00 |
Peewee |
Pats M xico |
0 |
6 |
Coyotes de Texcoco |
|
12:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Pats M xico |
11 |
0 |
Wildscats M xico |
COLEGIO M XICO |
16:00 |
Jr Midget |
Pats M xico |
24 |
0 |
Soles T2 Puebla |
|
DVO. FRANCISCO I. MADERO |
16/07/2023 |
12:00 |
Midget |
Bisontes Iztapalapa |
0 |
36 |
Osos Negros |
|
DVO ECOL GICO DE
XOCHIMILCO |
15/07/2023 |
08:00 |
Tinytot |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
29 |
14 |
Bisontes Iztapalapa |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
15/07/2023 |
11:00 |
Peewee |
Osos Negros |
20 |
12 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
ROBERTO TAPATIO MENDEZ / XOCH |
15/07/2023 |
12:00 |
Tinytot |
Pumitas AC |
30 |
6 |
Panthers de Morelos |
|
14:00 |
Peewee |
Pumitas AC |
37 |
6 |
Panthers de
Morelos |
|
10:00 |
Midget |
Pumitas AC |
16 |
14 |
Panthers de
Morelos |
|
16:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Pumitas AC |
22 |
8 |
Huskies Tula |
|
|
|
|
Midget |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
Peewee |
Lobos BUAP |
|
|
Bye |
|
CU PUEBLA |
16/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Lobos BUAP |
6 |
38 |
Soles T2 Puebla |
|
12:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Lobos BUAP |
12 |
24 |
Soles T2 Puebla |
|
DVO, LA HERRADURA |
15/07/2023 |
9.00 |
Tinytot |
Coyotes de Texcoco |
32 |
25 |
Politos Estado de Mexico |
|
CAMPO TEPETZINGO |
15/07/2023 |
15:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Caudillos Zapata |
0 |
30 |
Politos Estado de Mexico |
|
EL SALADO |
14/07/2023 |
16:30 |
Jr Bantam |
Legionarios UNITER |
12 |
18 |
Panthers de
Morelos |
|
DVO. LOS GALEANA / AVISPONES |
16/07/2023 |
11:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Steelers M xico |
0 |
30 |
Panteras Negras |
|
09:00 |
Jr Peewee |
Steelers M xico |
6 |
7 |
Panteras Negras |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
15/07/2023 |
13:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Osos Negros |
18 |
0 |
Knights |
|
QUINTA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
MANUEL RODERO |
22/07/2023 |
16:00 |
Tinytot |
Pieles Rojas LV |
6 |
18 |
Seminoles Acueducto |
|
18:00 |
Jr Midget |
Pieles Rojas LV |
0 |
14 |
Seminoles Acueducto |
|
20:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Pieles Rojas LV |
36 |
0 |
Seminoles Acueducto |
|
U DVA. JOSE M. MORELOS / CUAUTLA |
22/07/2023 |
14:00 |
Tinytot |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
14 |
13 |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
|
10:00 |
Jr Midget |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
34 |
0 |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
|
12:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
21 |
0 |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
|
ALFONSO CAPI CENTENO |
23/07/2023 |
10:30 |
Tinytot |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
0 |
20 |
Soles T2 Puebla |
|
12:00 |
Jr Midget |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
22 |
0 |
Soles T2 Puebla |
|
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
8 |
16 |
Soles T2 Puebla |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
23/07/2023 |
09:00 |
Jr Peewee |
Panteras Negras
de Iztapalapa |
6 |
32 |
Corsarios AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JACINTO LICEA |
23/07/2023 |
11:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Panteras Negras de Iztapalapa |
6 |
6 |
Legionarios
Uniter |
|
DVO. VALENT N G MEZ FARIAS |
22/07/2023 |
12:45 |
Jr. Peewee |
Leones FBA |
12 |
13 |
Toros Negros |
|
11:00 |
Jr. Midget |
Leones FBA |
0 |
36 |
Toros Negros |
|
09:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Leones FBA |
0 |
36 |
Toros Negros |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
22/07/2023 |
13:00 |
Peewee |
Osos Negros |
0 |
13 |
Pats M xico |
|
15:00 |
Midget |
Osos Negros |
0 |
36 |
Pats M xico |
|
11:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Osos Negros |
0 |
36 |
Pats M xico |
|
DVO. ECOL GICO DE
XOCHIMILCO |
22/07/2023 |
08:00 |
Tinytot |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
0 |
26 |
Pats M xico |
|
DVO. SME |
22/07/2023 |
16:00 |
Jr Midget |
Pats M xico |
36 |
0 |
Guerreros de
Ixtapalapa |
|
UNIDAD DVA. NI OS HEROES / JOJUTLA |
22/07/2023 |
15:00 |
Peewee |
Panthers de Morelos |
7 |
25 |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
|
13:00 |
Midget |
Panthers de
Morelos |
36 |
0 |
Bisontes Iztapalapa |
|
16:30 |
Jr. Bantam |
Panthers de
Morelos |
30 |
0 |
Caudillos Zapata |
|
11:30 |
Tinytot |
Panthers de Morelos |
20 |
8 |
Bisontes
Iztapalapa |
|
DVO. LOS GALEANA / AVISPONES |
22/07/2023 |
09:30 |
Tinytot |
Lagartos de
Ecatepec |
6 |
20 |
Pumitas AC |
|
11:00 |
Peewee |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
6 |
14 |
Pumitas AC |
|
13:00 |
Midget |
Lagartos de
Ecatepec |
0 |
14 |
Pumitas AC |
|
15:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
30 |
22 |
Pumitas AC |
|
CU PUEBLA |
22/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Peewee |
Lobos BUAP |
20 |
0 |
Coyotes de
Texcoco |
|
12:00 |
Tinytot |
Lobos BUAP |
0 |
36 |
Coyotes de Texcoco |
|
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Lobos BUAP |
6 |
26 |
Steelers M xico |
|
Dvo. Sierra Hermosa |
23/07/2023 |
12:00 |
Tinytot |
Politos Estado de Mexico |
5 |
8 |
B falos de Toluca |
|
10:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Politos Estado de Mexico |
28 |
16 |
Wildscats M xico |
|
|
|
|
Midget |
B falos de Toluca |
|
|
Bye |
|
CAMPO DEL CARMEN / TULA |
22/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Huskies Tula |
16 |
0 |
Guerreros de
Ixtapalapa |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
22/07/2023 |
08:30 |
Jr. Peewee |
Guerreros de
Ixtapalapa |
33 |
6 |
Steelers M xico |
|
COLEGIO M XICO ACOXPA |
22/07/2023 |
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Knights |
0 |
36 |
Corsarios AC |
|
QUERETARO |
|
|
Peewee |
B falos de Toluca |
|
|
Bye |
|
SEXTA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
DVO. SME |
29/07/2023 |
11:30 |
Tinytot |
Pats M xico |
36 |
0 |
Panthers de Morelos |
|
10:00 |
Peewee |
Pats M xico |
19 |
7 |
Panthers de Morelos |
|
16:30 |
Midget |
Pats M xico |
36 |
0 |
Panthers de
Morelos |
|
14:30 |
Jr. Bantam |
Pats M xico |
36 |
0 |
Panthers de
Morelos |
|
COLEGIO M XICO ACOXPA |
14:30 |
Jr Midget |
Pats M xico |
24 |
0 |
Seminoles Acueducto |
|
CU PUEBLA |
29/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Peewee |
Lobos BUAP |
0 |
7 |
Pumitas AC |
|
LA PRADERA |
30/07/2023 |
14:00 |
Tinytot |
B falos de
Toluca |
|
|
Pieles Rojas LV |
|
12:00 |
Midget |
B falos de Toluca |
0 |
26 |
Osos Negros |
|
DVO. JA HERRADURA / TEXCOCO |
29/07/2023 |
12:00 |
Peewee |
Coyotes de
Texcoco |
36 |
0 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Coyotes de Texcoco |
27 |
6 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
DVO FRANCISCO I. MADERO |
30/07/2023 |
09:30 |
Midget |
Bisontes Iztapalapa |
6 |
14 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
30/07/2023 |
12:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Panteras Negras |
20 |
34 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
DVO. ANTONIO CARVAJAL APETATITL N |
29/07/2023 |
11:00 |
Tinytot |
Bulldogs de
Tlaxcala |
36 |
0 |
Lobos BUAP |
|
14:00 |
Jr Midget |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
6 |
16 |
Corsarios AC |
|
09:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
22 |
6 |
Lobos BUAP |
|
DVO VALENT N G MEZ
FARIAS |
29/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Jr. Peewee |
Leones FBA |
20 |
27 |
Guerreros de Ixtapalapa |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
30/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Jr. Peewee |
Panteras Negras |
20 |
26 |
Lobos Negros |
|
DVO VALENT N G MEZ FARIAS |
29/07/2023 |
11:30 |
Jr Midget |
Leones FBA |
6 |
18 |
Pieles Rojas LV |
|
13:15 |
Jr Bantam |
Leones FBA |
0 |
36 |
Pieles Rojas LV |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
29/07/2023 |
11:00 |
Jr Midget |
Guerreros de Ixtapalapa |
0 |
32 |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
|
09:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Guerreros de Ixtapalapa |
14 |
12 |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
|
LA PRADERA |
30/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Peewee |
B falos de Toluca |
32 |
0 |
Osos Negros |
|
U DVA. JOSE M. MORELOS / CUAUTLA |
29/07/2023 |
10:00 |
Tinytot |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
34 |
6 |
Bisontes Iztapalapa |
|
12:00 |
Jr Midget |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
36 |
0 |
Toros Negros |
|
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
12 |
0 |
Toros Negros |
|
SAN JUAN CUAUTLANCINGO |
29/07/2023 |
12:00 |
Tinytot |
Soles T2 Puebla |
25 |
7 |
Politos Estado de Mexico |
|
10:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Soles T2 Puebla |
12 |
14 |
Politos Estado de Mexico |
|
DVO ECOL GICO DE
XOCHIMILCO |
29/07/2023 |
08:00 |
Tinytot |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
15 |
6 |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
|
DVO CARMEN SERD N |
30/07/2023 |
11:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Seminoles Acueducto |
14 |
6 |
Pumitas AC |
|
09:00 |
Tinytot |
Seminoles Acueducto |
31 |
6 |
Pumitas AC |
|
|
|
|
Midget |
Pumitas AC |
|
|
Bye |
|
DVO VALENT N G MEZ
FARIAS |
29/07/2023 |
16:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Osos Negros |
0 |
30 |
Corsarios AC |
|
EL SALADO / CUERNAVACA |
29/07/2023 |
16:30 |
Jr Bantam |
Legionarios UNITER |
36 |
0 |
Steelers M xico |
|
DVO VALENT N G MEZ
FARIAS |
29/07/2023 |
08:00 |
Jr Peewee |
Corsarios AC |
36 |
0 |
Steelers M xico |
|
MCA JAIME LABASTIDA
ISLAS |
30/07/2023 |
17:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Wildcats M xico |
26 |
0 |
Huskies Tula |
|
CAMPO TEPETENGO |
29/07/2023 |
16:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Caudillos Zapata |
20 |
14 |
Knights |
|
|
|
|
Peewee |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
|
|
Bye |
|
SEPTIMA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
JACINTO LICEA |
6/087/2023 |
10:00 |
Peewee |
Osos Negros |
0 |
19 |
Pumitas AC |
|
12:00 |
Midget |
Osos Negros |
32 |
6 |
Panthers de Morelos |
|
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Osos Negros |
25 |
6 |
Steelers M xico |
|
DVO LOS GALEANA |
6/087/2023 |
09:00 |
Jr. Peewee |
Steelers M xico |
0 |
36 |
Corsarios AC |
|
DVO VALENT N G MEZ FARIAS |
06/05/2023 |
11:00 |
Jr Midget |
Corsarios AC |
0 |
26 |
Pats M xico |
|
09:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Corsarios AC |
14 |
8 |
Wildscats M xico |
|
DVO. SME |
5/087/2023 |
19:00 |
Midget |
Pats M xico |
38 |
2 |
Pumitas AC |
|
DVO ECOL GICO DE
XOCHIMILCO |
5/087/2023 |
16:00 |
Peewee |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
20 |
14 |
Lobos BUAP |
|
LA PRADERA |
06/05/2023 |
13:30 |
Midget |
B falos de Toluca |
14 |
14 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
10:00 |
Peewee |
B falos de Toluca |
27 |
13 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
12:00 |
Tinytot |
B falos de Toluca |
38 |
6 |
Lagartos de Ecatepec |
|
DVO. ANTONIO CARVAJAL APETATITL N |
05/05/2023 |
10:30 |
Tinytot |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
36 |
0 |
Pieles Rojas LV |
|
12:00 |
Jr Midget |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
0 |
26 |
Pieles Rojas LV |
|
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala |
0 |
28 |
Pieles Rojas LV |
|
DVO SIERRA HERMOSA |
6/087/2023 |
10:00 |
Tnytot |
Politos Estado de Mexico |
25 |
7 |
Spartans Ojo de Agua |
|
CAMPO TEZOYUCA |
4/087/2023 |
16:30 |
Jr Bantam |
Caudillos Zapata |
0 |
24 |
Panthers de Morelos |
|
SAN JUAN CUAUTLANCINGO |
05/05/2023 |
10:30 |
Tinytot |
Soles T2 Puebla |
43 |
13 |
Seminoles Acueducto |
|
12:00 |
Jr. Midget |
Soles T2 Puebla |
0 |
36 |
Seminoles Acueducto |
|
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Soles T2 Puebla |
18 |
20 |
Seminoles Acueducto |
|
TAZ N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
La Pradera |
13/08/2023 |
12:00 |
Tinytot |
B falos de Toluca |
25 |
6 |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
|
TAZ N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
Dvo. 'La Herradura' /
Texcoco |
12/08/2023 |
10:30 |
Peewee |
Coyotes de
Texcoco |
0 |
6 |
Lobos BUAP |
|
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO AZUL |
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
Dvo. 'SME' |
12/08/2023 |
14;00 |
Tinytot |
Patts M xico |
32 |
18 |
Soles Tec 2 |
|
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO NEGRO |
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
Dvo. 'La Herradura' /
Texcoco |
12/08/2023 |
12:30 |
Tinytot |
Coyotes de Texcoco |
18 |
30 |
Bulldogs de
Tlaxcala |
|
SEMIFINALES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO AZUL |
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
DVO VALENT N G MEZ
FARIAS |
12/08/2023 |
09:00 |
Jr. Peewee |
Corsarios AC |
38 |
2 |
Steelers M xico |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
12/08/2023 |
09:00 |
Jr. Peewee |
Guerreros de Ixtapalapa |
26 |
0 |
Toros Negros de Coacalco |
|
LA PRADERA |
13/08/2023 |
10:00 |
Peewee |
B falos de Toluca |
18 |
0 |
Patts M xico |
|
DVO. ECOL GICO DE
XOCHIMILCO |
12/08/2023 |
16:00 |
Peewee |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
12 |
7 |
Pumitas AC |
|
DVO. SME |
12/08/2023 |
16:00 |
Jr. Midget |
Patts M xico |
36 |
0 |
Guerreros de Ixtapalapa |
|
U DVA. JOSE M. MORELOS /
CUAUTLA |
12/08/2023 |
15:00 |
Jr. Midget |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
20 |
16 |
Corsarios AC |
|
COLEGIO M XICO ACOXPA |
12/08/2023 |
17:00 |
Midget |
Patts M xico |
36 |
0 |
Panthers de Morelos |
|
JACINTO LICEA |
13/08/2023 |
15:00 |
Midget |
Osos Negros |
22 |
6 |
Pumitas AC |
|
COLEGIO M XICO ACOXPA |
13/08/2023 |
14:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Patts M xico |
32 |
0 |
Guerreros de
Ixtapalapa |
|
MANUEL RODERO |
12/08/2023 |
15:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Pieles Rpjas LV |
28 |
6 |
Lagartos de
Ecatepec |
|
SEMIFINALES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO NEGRO |
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
ALFONSO 'CAPI' CENTENO |
13/08/2023 |
11:00 |
Jr. Midget |
Spartams de Ojo de Agua |
22 |
0 |
Seminoles
Acueducto |
|
MANUEL RODERO |
12/08/2023 |
12:00 |
Jr. Midget |
Pieles Rpjas LV |
20 |
0 |
Toros Negros de Coacalco |
|
DVO SIERRA HERMOSA |
13/08/2023 |
10:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Politos Estado de Mexico |
20 |
12 |
Wildscats M xico |
|
DVO LUIS GARC A |
13/08/2023 |
16:30 |
Jr Bantam |
Toros Negros de
Coacalco |
14 |
8 |
Corsarios AC |
|
SEMIFINALES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO PLATA |
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
U DVA. JOSE M. MORELOS /
CUAUTLA |
12/08/2023 |
10:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Olmecas de
Cuautla |
14 |
0 |
Soles Tec 2 |
|
U DVA NI OS HEROES /
JOJUTLA |
11/08/2023 |
16:30 |
Jr Bantam |
Panthers de
Morelos |
18 |
22 |
Legionarios
Uniter |
|
FINALES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO AZUL |
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
DVO VALENT N G MEZ
FARIAS |
19/08/2023 |
10:30 |
Jr Peewee |
Corsarios AC |
26 |
6 |
Guerreros de
Ixtapalapa |
|
LA PRADERA |
20/08/2023 |
10:00 |
Peewee |
B falos de Toluca |
6 |
19 |
Vaqueros de Xochimilco |
|
DVO SME |
19/08/2023 |
10:00 |
Jr. Midget |
Patts M xico |
36 |
0 |
Olmecas de Cuautla |
|
COLEGIO M XICO ACOXPA |
19/08/2023 |
19:00 |
Midget |
Patts M xico |
42 |
6 |
Osos Negros |
|
DVO SME |
19/08/2023 |
12:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Patts M xico |
7 |
23 |
Pieles Rpjas LV |
|
FINALES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO NEGRO |
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
ALFONSO 'CAPI' CENTENO |
20/08/2023 |
11:00 |
Jr. Midget |
Spartams de Ojo de Agua |
32 |
14 |
Pieles Rpjas LV |
|
DVO SIERRA HERMOSA |
20/08/2023 |
10:00 |
Jr Bantam |
Politos Estado de Mexico |
22 |
14 |
Toros Negros de
Coacalco |
|
FINALES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO PLATA |
|
CAMPO |
|
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
U DVA.
JOSE M. MORELOS / CUAUTLA |
19/08/2023 |
16:30 |
Jr Bantam |
Olmecas de
Cuautla |
36 |
0 |
Legionarios Uniter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|