1 Jornada (5, 6 o 7 de abril) |
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
05-abr |
17:00 |
SANTO TOM S |
IPN / GUILAS
BLANCAS |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
MTY |
|
VIERNES |
05-abr |
17:00 |
CR TER AZUL |
TEC / BORREGOS
PUE |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
CEM |
|
VIERNES |
05-abr |
18:00 |
JOM |
UVM / LINCES
BLANCO |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
TOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
TEC / BORREGOS CCM |
|
2 Jornada (12,
13 y 14 de abril) |
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
12-abr |
17:00 |
CR TER AZUL |
TEC / BORREGOS
PUE |
|
UVM / LINCES
BLANCO |
|
VIERNES |
12-abr |
17:00 |
LA CONGELADORA |
TEC / BORREGOS
TOL |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
MTY |
|
VIERNES |
12-abr |
18:00 |
BORREGOS |
TEC / BORREGOS
CEM |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
CCM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
IPN / GUILAS BLANCAS |
|
3 Jornada (19,
20 o 21 de abril) |
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
19-abr |
17:00 |
LA CONGELADORA |
TEC / BORREGOS
TOL |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
PUE |
|
VIERNES |
19-abr |
18:00 |
BANORTE |
TEC / BORREGOS
MTY |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
CEM |
|
VIERNES |
19-abr |
18:00 |
DISNEY |
TEC / BORREGOS
CCM |
|
IPN / GUILAS
BLANCAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
UVM / LINCES BLANCO |
|
4 Jornada (26,
27 o 28 de abril) |
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
26-abr |
17:00 |
LA CONGELADORA |
TEC / BORREGOS
TOL |
|
IPN / GUILAS
BLANCAS |
|
VIERNES |
26-abr |
18:00 |
JOM |
UVM / LINCES
BLANCO |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
CCM |
|
DOMINGO |
28-abr |
12:00 |
BANORTE |
TEC / BORREGOS
MTY |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
PUE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
TEC / BORREGOS CEM |
|
5 Jornada (3,
4 o 5 de mayo) |
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
03-may |
17:00 |
SANTO TOM S |
IPN / GUILAS
BLANCAS |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
CEM |
|
VIERNES |
03-may |
18:00 |
JOM |
UVM / LINCES
BLANCO |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
MTY |
|
VIERNES |
03-may |
18:00 |
DISNEY |
TEC / BORREGOS
CCM |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
TOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
TEC / BORREGOS PUE |
|
6 Jornada (10,
11 o 12 de mayo) |
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
10-may |
17:00 |
SANTO TOM S |
IPN / GUILAS
BLANCAS |
|
UVM / LINCES
BLANCO |
|
VIERNES |
10-may |
18:00 |
BORREGOS |
TEC / BORREGOS
CEM |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
TOL |
|
VIERNES |
10-may |
18:00 |
DISNEY |
TEC / BORREGOS
CCM |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
PUE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
TEC / BORREGOS MTY |
|
7 Jornada (17,
18 o 19 de mayo) |
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
17-may |
17:00 |
CR TER AZUL |
TEC / BORREGOS
PUE |
|
IPN / GUILAS
BLANCAS |
|
VIERNES |
17-may |
18:00 |
BORREGOS |
TEC / BORREGOS
CEM |
|
UVM / LINCES
BLANCO |
|
S BADO |
18-may |
11:00 |
BANORTE |
TEC / BORREGOS
MTY |
|
TEC / BORREGOS
CCM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
TEC / BORREGOS TOL |
|
8 Jornada
Semifinales (24, 25 o 26 de mayo) |
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 Jornada
Final (31 de mayo, 1 o 2 de junio) |
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|