CATEGORIA LIGA MAYOR | ||
CONFERENCIAS Rojo, Blanco y Verde Calendario PreTemporada 2017 |
DIA | FECHA | HORA | LUGAR | LOCAL | VISITANTE | ||
VIERNES | 07-jul | 15:00 | SANTO TOMAS P.C. | IPN / AGUILAS BLANCAS | 20 | UAG / TECOS | 14 |
SABADO | 08-jul | 16:00 | J.J. PICHARDO | UAEM / POTROS SALVAJES | 28 | UAN / LEONES | 3 |
SABADO | 29-jul | 16:00 | J.J. PICHARDO | UAEM / POTROS SALVAJES | 28 | BUAP / LOBOS | 3 |
VIERNES | 04-ago | 17:00 | JOM | UVM / LINCES | 36 | UNAM / PUMAS ACATLAN | 0 |
SABADO | 05-ago | 07:00 | ANAHUAC NORTE P.C. | UAN / LEONES | 7 | UACH / TOROS SALVAJES | 10 |
SABADO | 05-ago | 12:00 | STO TOMAS P.C. | IPN / AGUILAS BLANCAS | 30 | UV / HALCONES | 0 |
SABADO | 05-ago | 17:00 | MONTERREY | ITESM / BORREGOS MTY | 42 | UAC / LOBOS | 14 |
SABADO | 05-ago | 13:00 | CU BUAP | BUAP / LOBOS | 7 | UAQ / LEONES | 35 |
SABADO | 05-ago | 13:00 | ITESM PUEBLA | ITESM / BORREGOS PUEBLA | 45 | UAEM / POTROS SALVAJES | 14 |
VIERNES | 11-ago | 19:00 | JOAQUIN AMARO | CGP / CENTINELAS | 13 | UACH / TOROS SALVAJES | 18 |
VIERNES | 11-ago | 19:00 | GASPAR MASS | UANL / EX AUTÉNTICOS TIGRES | 12 | UANL / AUTÉNTICOS TIGRES | 24 |
SABADO | 12-ago | 11:00 | DVO. LOS GALEANA / COLTS | UT/ FRAILES | 33 | UAG / TECOS | 21 |
SABADO | 12-ago | 12:00 | E.O.U. | UNAM / PUMAS | 35 | EUROPE WARRIORS | 32 |
SABADO | 12-ago | 12:00 | STO TOMAS P.C. | IPN / AGUILAS BLANCAS | 9 | ITESM / BORREGOS TOLUCA | 24 |
SABADO | 12-ago | 12:00 | CAMPUS CIUDAD DE MÉXICO P.C. | ITESM / BORREGOS MÉXICO | 10 | UNAM / PUMAS ACATLAN | 3 |
SABADO | 12-ago | 12:00 | TEMPLO DEL DOLOR P.C. | UDLAP / AZTECAS | 51 | BUAP / LOBOS | 0 |
SABADO | 12-ago | 13:00 | ITESM PUEBLA | ITESM / BORREGOS PUEBLA | 16 | IPN / BURROS BLANCOS | 13 |
SABADO | 12-ago | 14:00 | ANAHUAC QUERETARO | UAQ / LEONES | UdeG / LEONES NEGROS | ||
SABADO | 12-ago | 19:00 | REYNOSA | UAT / CORRECAMINOS REY | 8 | VETERANOS CORRECAMINOS | 0 |
SABADO | 12-ago | 19:00 | E. UNIVERSITARIO | UACH / AGUILAS | 26 | ITESM / BORREGOS MTY | 41 |
MIÉRCOLES | 16-ago | 16:00 | STO TOMAS P.C. | IPN / AGUILAS BLANCAS | 0 | UT/ FRAILES | 0 |
VIERNES | 18-ago | 15:00 | FES ACATLAN | UNAM / PUMAS ACATLAN | 6 | ITESM / BORREGOS TOLUCA | 42 |
VIERNES | 18-ago | 19:00 | JOM | UVM / LINCES | 0 | ITESM / BORREGOS MEXICO | 0 |
VIERNES | 18-ago | 19:00 | JOAQUÍN AMARRO | CGP / CENTINELAS | 0 | UAQ / LEONES | 5 |
SABADO | 19-ago | 12:00 | STO TOMAS P.C. | IPN / AGUILAS BLANCAS | 20 | UAEM / POTROS SALVAJES | 7 |
SABADO | 19-ago | 12:00 | GASPAR MASS | UANL / AUTÉNTICOS TIGRES | 63 | UAT / CORRECAMINOS VIC | 14 |
SABADO | 19-ago | 13:00 | ZACATENCO | IPN / BURROS BLANCOS | 27 | UDLAP / AZTECAS | 42 |
SABADO | 19-ago | 14:00 | JORGE CASTRO | UAC / LOBOS | 30 | UAT / CORRECAMINOS REY | 6 |
SABADO | 19-ago | 19:00 | E. UNIVERSITARIO | UACH / AGUILAS NOVATOS | 29 | UACH / AGUILAS VETERANOS | 14 |
MIÉRCOLES | 23-ago | 16:00 | CRUSADER STADIUM, BELTON, TX. | CRUSADERS MARY HARDING BAYLOR | UANL / AUTÉNTICOS TIGRES |
* Práctica conjunta